Upcoming events in London

Jungle Alexandra Palace, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

The Wave Pictures + Guests KOKO, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

Hippo Campus Plus Special Guests O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

Half Alive Dingwalls, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

The Osmonds Union Chapel, London, N1 2UN, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

Charlene Soraia Paper Dress Vintage, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

KBHTA, Nalyssa Green, Dimitris Papaspyropoulos, Spyros Pagiatakis The Garage, London

Thursday 21st February 2019
Thursday 21st February 2019

Lala Lala + Guests Sebright Arms, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

Jon Fratelli Plus Raymond Meade Bush Hall, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

Strange Bones + Rascalton The Lexington, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

ShyGirl + Coucou Chloe Corsica Studios, London

Thursday 21st February 2019

Stone Broken + special guests O2 Academy Islington, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

The Joy Formidable Plus Support The Garage, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Jacob Collier London EartH, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Steve Aoki Plus Cheat Codes & Deorro O2 Academy Brixton, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Chris Bowden Time Capsule Ensemble Union Chapel, London, N1 2UN, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Adam Ben Ezra Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Melissa Etheridge 'Yes I Am - 25th Anniversary Tour' Plus Lucy Spraggan Indigo at The O2, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Tickets available on:

Mighty Oaks Plus Special Guests Bush Hall, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

MANESKIN Plus Special guests London Oslo, London

Friday 22nd February 2019
Friday 22nd February 2019
Friday 22nd February 2019

Sam Divine - Openers - All Night Long The Camden Assembly, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Blow Up at St Moritz Club St. Moritz Club, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

Afrobeat Vibration w/ The Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 22nd February 2019

John Garcia & The Band Of Gold w/Dead Quiet O2 Academy Islington, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Kris Barras Band The Garage, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Wyvern Lingo Thousand Island, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019
Saturday 23rd February 2019

Blue October Plus Special Guests O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

SPEAKING IN TONGUES PLAY TALKING HEADS 100 Club, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Bill Frisell Trio Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Holiday Ghosts Plus Honkies Shacklewell Arms, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Kel Assouf The Lexington, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Pleasurehood: Optimo XOYO, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Esa Residency Phonox, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019 - Sunday 24th February 2019

Club De Fromage O2 Academy Islington, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Not Another Indie Disco O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

Soul City: Disco, House & Soul Every Saturday Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 23rd February 2019

ARIEL POSEN Plus Katy Hurt The Borderline, London

Sunday 24th February 2019

The Twinkle Brothers Jazz Cafe, London, London

Sunday 24th February 2019

MANESKIN Plus Special Guests London Oslo, London

Sunday 24th February 2019

A.J. CROCE 100 Club, London

Sunday 24th February 2019

Steely Dan WITH SPECIAL GUEST STEVE WINWOOD The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Monday 25th February 2019

Tickets available on:

The Gloaming Plus Support Union Chapel, London, N1 2UN, London

Monday 25th February 2019

Junius Meyvant Village Underground, London

Monday 25th February 2019

Tank and The Bangas Plus Sweet Crude Electric Ballroom, London

Tuesday 26th February 2019

Joe & Keyshia Cole Eventim Apollo, London

Tuesday 26th February 2019

Hugo Barriol Thousand Island, London

Tuesday 26th February 2019
Tuesday 26th February 2019

THE SHARPEEZ + ZOE SCHWARZ BLUE COMMOTION 100 Club, London

Tuesday 26th February 2019

Palace plus guests Village Underground, London

Tuesday 26th February 2019

Godsmack Plus Like A Storm O2 Forum, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Hyukoh Plus Breathe Panel Electric Brixton, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Bill Kirchen Band The Borderline, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Jerome Thomas plus Serious Klein Jazz Cafe, London, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Bishop Gunn Plus special guests Xander and the Peace Pirates Boston Music Room, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

What A Funk New Cross Inn, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Mothers Plus Guests London Oslo, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Joy Crookes Plus special guests Ego Ella May Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

GoodLuck Bush Hall, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

Kalin White Plus Oh Annie Oh Hoxton Bar & Kitchen, London

Wednesday 27th February 2019

HIGHASAKITE + special guests Heaven, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

The Twilight Sad + Special Guests Electric Ballroom, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Tickets available on:

Beans On Toast plus Jess Morgan and Benjamin Folke Thomas The Garage, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Soham De Plus GRACE GILLESPIE & TOM POINTER Paper Dress Vintage, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Gus Dapperton - The ‘Where Polly People Go To Read’ Tour plus Pig and Rainy Miller Oval Space, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Park Hotel Plus Yehan + Stats DJ The Lexington, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Asgeir Plus Special Guests Islington Assembly Hall, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Cult of the Damned Jazz Cafe, London, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

MAN WITH A MISSION Plus BIRU BABY ULU Live - London, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Leif Erikson + Guests The Dome, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Snapped Ankles London Oslo, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

The Dunts Plus special guests Shacklewell Arms, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Doctor P P & Funtcase & Krafty MC & Barely Royal Phonox, London

Thursday 28th February 2019 - Friday 1st March 2019

The College Dropout: An Orchestral Rendition XOYO, London

Thursday 28th February 2019

Cash Plus Special Guests O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Pop Evil Plus special guests Fallen State + REWS O2 Academy Islington, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Tamia Plus Natasha Watts KOKO, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Tommy Cash Plus 404 Electric Ballroom, London

Friday 1st March 2019

The Rainband Plus The White Lakes + Wolfgang Harte + Natalie Shay Thousand Island, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Bernie Marsden + Special Guests Under The Bridge (at Chelsea Football Club), London

Friday 1st March 2019

ESG Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Broncho Plus Special Guests - Ren Harvieu The Moth Club, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Lomepal Electric Brixton, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Peaches N’ Cream - R&B And Hip Hop Old Queens Head, London

Friday 1st March 2019 - Saturday 2nd March 2019

Midland Phonox, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Blow Up at St Moritz Club ft. Grand Veymont St. Moritz Club, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Age Against the Machine The Phoenix, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Egyptian Lover (Live) Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 1st March 2019

Extreme Noise Terror New Cross Inn, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

P.O.D & Alien Ant Farm Plus Special Guests O2 Forum, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Paul Carrack Plus Support London Palladium, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

The South Under The Bridge (at Chelsea Football Club), London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

PFM (Premiata Forneria Marconi) ULU Live - London, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Kioko The Camden Assembly, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Saint Raymond plus Nick Wilson The Garage, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Sean McGowan + Brand New Friend The Borderline, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Dam Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Joey Negro XOYO, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019 - Sunday 3rd March 2019

Esa Residency Phonox, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019 - Sunday 3rd March 2019

Feeling Gloomy: The Smiths at 35 Special The Phoenix, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Club De Fromage O2 Academy Islington, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Not Another Indie Disco O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

Soul City: Disco, House & Soul Every Saturday Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 2nd March 2019

TCW: Johnny 5 is Alive! New Cross Inn, London

Sunday 3rd March 2019

Revolution Pro Wrestling Live At The Cockpit 39 The Cockpit Theatre, London

Sunday 3rd March 2019

Afro Cuban All Stars Jazz Cafe, London, London

Monday 4th March 2019

Nubya Garcia Plus special guests Village Underground, London

Monday 4th March 2019

Steve Mason Plus special guests EartH - Hackney Arts Centre, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Homeshake O2 Forum, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Afro Cuban All Stars Jazz Cafe, London, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

PETER BJORN AND JOHN The Garage, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Esmée Denters The Borderline, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Hyphen Hyphen plus special guests Heaven, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

The Midnight Plus Savoire Adore Scala London, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Laura Gibson St John on Bethnal Green, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Henry Jamison Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Tuesday 5th March 2019

Bass Drum of Death The Borderline, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Seafret Islington Assembly Hall, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Tickets available on:

Vic Godard and Subway Sect Plus Peeping Drexels and Prince Gary The Moth Club, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

FTK plus The Howlers, Voodoo and the Crypts, & Arrows of Time Thousand Island, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Ziad Rahbani Jazz Cafe, London, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Keith Urban plus Kerri Watt O2 Forum, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

The Midnight Plus Savoire Adore Scala London, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Gently Tender Plus Guests London Oslo, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Joep Beving London EartH, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

Kedr Livanskiy + Guests Electrowerkz, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

audiobooks plus special guests Upstairs at Electrowerkz, London

Wednesday 6th March 2019

jack & jack Plus Special Guests Heaven, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

She Drew The Gun + Man & The Echo The Garage, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Jay Prince plus special guests Islington Assembly Hall, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Hejira Plus Special Guests London Oslo, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Tsoukias - Gaudy live O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Man Of Moon Plus Special Guests London Bermondsey Social Club, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Mashrou Leila Plus Special Guests Roundhouse, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Crooked Colours Scala London, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Earthgang Plus special guests XOYO, London

Thursday 7th March 2019

Cherokii Plus special guests O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Friday 8th March 2019

The Hold Steady Plus Special Guests Electric Ballroom, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Henge Plus Special Guests Scala London, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Oneohtrix Point Never Roundhouse, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Sea Girls Plus Special Guests Heaven, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Ferocious Dog Plus ABDOUJAPAROV + JAKE MARTIN The Garage, London

Friday 8th March 2019

The Eskies The Borderline, London

Friday 8th March 2019

GNASH plus special guests Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Friday 8th March 2019

gal-dem presents: Madison McFerrin + S4U + Raheaven Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Pkew Pkew Pkew & Eat Defeat New Cross Inn, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Kingdom of Madness: Classic Magnum ULU Live - London, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Atmosfear 100 Club, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Hip Hop House Party Old Queens Head, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Childish Gambino & Friends Party Club night tribute to Childish Gambino The Camden Assembly, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Midland Phonox, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Blow Up at St Moritz Club St. Moritz Club, London

Friday 8th March 2019

Enchufada presents: Branko, Kampire, Mina & Hagan Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 8th March 2019

MEUTE (matinee show) Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Fun Lovin' Criminals + DJ Mateo di Fontaine O2 Forum, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

The Amy Winehouse Experience... AKA Lioness Plus Lauren Hope O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Shakin' Stevens Cadogan Hall, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Deep Blue Something The Garage, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

The Hold Steady Plus Special Guests Electric Ballroom, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Dodgy + Baby Bird + Tony Wright (Terrorvision) O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Devon Gilfillian plus special guests The Lexington, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

TRANSMISSION. 100 Club, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

MEUTE Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Blow Up ft. Cult With No Name Troubadour, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Joe Goddard XOYO, London

Saturday 9th March 2019 - Sunday 10th March 2019

Esa Residency Phonox, London

Saturday 9th March 2019 - Sunday 10th March 2019

Club De Fromage O2 Academy Islington, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Not Another Indie Disco O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Soul City: Disco, House & Soul Every Saturday Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 9th March 2019

Light Years New Cross Inn, London

Sunday 10th March 2019

BAS Plus Special Guests Village Underground, London

Sunday 10th March 2019

Nicki Minaj - The Nicki Wrld Tour Featuring Juice Wrld The O2 Arena, London

Monday 11th March 2019

Luna Bay Plus Special Guests Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Monday 11th March 2019

Classic Album Sundays and Jazz Cafe present Places & Spaces Jazz Cafe, London, London

Monday 11th March 2019

Oneida London Oslo, London

Monday 11th March 2019

James Mason Islington Assembly Hall, London

Monday 11th March 2019

Dave Bickler The Garage, London

Monday 11th March 2019

Xavier Wulf x Chris Travis Electric Brixton, London

Monday 11th March 2019

Tyketto "Strength In Numbers 25th Anniversary" plus Kane’d O2 Academy Islington, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

LANY World Tour 2019 plus lovelytheband O2 Academy Brixton, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

Drive - The Soundtrack Performed by a 16-Piece Orchestra XOYO, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

Fennesz Album Launch + Ash Koosha + Special Guests Jazz Cafe, London, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

Pretty Vicious Plus Kid Kapichi + Al Moses The Camden Assembly, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

James Chance & Les Contortions London Oslo, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

Elles Bailey The Lexington, London

Tuesday 12th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Post Malone Plus Special Guests " Roddy Ricch & Tyla Yaweh The O2 Arena, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Tickets available on:

Becky Hill Plus Special Guest Ryan Ashley + Millie Turner Electric Brixton, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Loreena McKennitt Royal Albert Hall, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Ibibio Sound Machine Plus Special Guests 100 Club, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Blithe Plus Special Guests The Curtain Hotel, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Sarah Darling Bush Hall, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Fastball O2 Academy Islington, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Doja Cat Plus Special Guests XOYO, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Dirty Dike + Special Guests Jazz Cafe, London, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Colter Wall Plus Special Guests Electric Ballroom, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Giant Party + Guests London Oslo, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Plastic Mermaids + guests The Lexington, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

Ida Mae Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Wednesday 13th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Post Malone Plus Special Guests " Roddy Ricch & Tyla Yaweh The O2 Arena, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Methyl Ethel Plus Special Guests Heaven, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Bob Mould Plus PABST Electric Ballroom, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

POLO & PAN Printworks, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Ibibio Sound Machine Plus Special Guests 100 Club, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

NSG Plus Special Guests O2 Academy Islington, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Rhythm Section Presents Auntie Flo (live) + Special Guests Jazz Cafe, London, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

The Cuban Brothers Old Queens Head, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Hoodie Allen Plus Gianni & Kyle O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Rosie Lowe + Guests Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Eliza Plus Special Guests Scala London, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Renz + Special Guests London Bermondsey Social Club, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Jerskin Fendrix plus guests Whirled Cinema, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

You Tell Me plus Sweet Billy Pilgrim The Lexington, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

Daft Punk - An Live Orchestral Rendition Of The Greatest Hits XOYO, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

TroyBoi Phonox, London

Thursday 14th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Yungblud Plus Carlie Hanson Electric Ballroom, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Hayseed Dixie The Garage, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Danny Starr plus Lili Caseley, Joe Hicks & Eve Owen Thousand Island, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Police Dog Hogan Plus Special Guests O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Eric Bell Band “50 Years of Thin Lizzy” + special guests The Borderline, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Damien Dempsey - A St. Patrick's Celebration Plus Support Islington Assembly Hall, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Blue Lab Beats present: Jazzmatazz Live Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 15th March 2019

SMOKEPURPP + Lost Planet O2 Forum, London

Friday 15th March 2019

The Korgis 100 Club, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Midland Phonox, London

Friday 15th March 2019

90s Hip Hop Party with Scratch Perverts The Camden Assembly, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Blow Up at St Moritz Club St. Moritz Club, London

Friday 15th March 2019

Bellaire Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 15th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

The Hummingbirds Plus Lola O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Windhand + Grime Underworld, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Haken Islington Assembly Hall, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Orphan Colours + Matt Owens (Noah & The Whale) The Borderline, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Cats in Space ROCK GODDESS plus special guests DIRTY THRILLS The Garage, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Lydia Lunch Sings Suicide London Oslo, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Blue Lab Beats present: Jazzmatazz Live Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Zak Abel Plus Rika and Louis III Roundhouse, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Ural Thomas & The Pain 100 Club, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Mella Dee - All Night Long XOYO, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Esa Residency with Dekmantel Soundsystem Phonox, London

Saturday 16th March 2019 - Sunday 17th March 2019

Club De Fromage O2 Academy Islington, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Not Another Indie Disco O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

Soul City: Disco, House & Soul Every Saturday Jazz Cafe, London, London

Saturday 16th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

The Wonderful World Of Disney On Ice The SSE Arena, Wembley, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

Kiasmos (DJ Set) Phonox, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

International Pro Wrestling O2 Academy Islington, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

Macka B Jazz Cafe, London, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

King Kong Company Plus Support The Camden Assembly, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

Damo Suzuki The Lexington, London

Sunday 17th March 2019

Capo Plaza Plus Special Guests O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Monday 18th March 2019

Roses Gabor St. Pancras Old Church, London

Monday 18th March 2019

OOMPH! Plus Special Guests O2 Academy Islington, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Picture This O2 Forum, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Nightshift Promotions and Born Again Concerts proudly present: O.R.k. The Borderline, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Smino Plus Special Guests Electric Brixton, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Brother Ali Jazz Cafe, London, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Skinny Living Plus JAMES GILLESPIE Omeara, 6 O'Meara St, London SE1 1TE, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

Biig Piig Plus KEYAH/BLU and Bone Slim Village Underground, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

An Orchestral Rendition of Dr Dre's 2001 XOYO, London

Tuesday 19th March 2019

George Ezra Plus Special Guests The O2 Arena, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Joanne Shaw Taylor The Reckless Heart Tour plus Special Guests O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Madeintyo Plus Siobhan O2 Academy Islington, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Vintage Trouble Plus Special Guests Clapham Grand, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Stetsasonic Jazz Cafe, London, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Huw Eddy & The Carnival Thousand Island, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Yung Fume Plus Special Guests Islington Assembly Hall, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Joel Culpepper Plus Special Guests EartH - Hackney Arts Centre, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

COG + SLEEPMAKESWAVES Dingwalls, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Stetsasonic First London Show In 28 Years Jazz Cafe, London, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

JGrrey Plus Special Guests Hackney Creative Social Club, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

The Cinematic Orchestra Plus Special Guests Roundhouse, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Bayonne The Moth Club, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

James Alexander Bright Plus Special Guests The Waiting Room, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

George Gretton + Ezra Bruno + Support The Islington, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Phaeleh (live) Phonox, London

Wednesday 20th March 2019

Overkill - Killfest Tour 2019 plus Destruction plus Flotsam & Jetsam O2 Academy Islington, London

Thursday 21st March 2019

Pist.On Plus special guests Pist.On, Scarlet Rebels & KHAIDIAN O2 Academy Islington, London

Thursday 21st March 2019

Poetry Day with Malcolm London + Benin City Jazz Cafe, London, London

Thursday 21st March 2019

The Cinematic Orchestra Plus Special Guests Roundhouse, London

Thursday 21st March 2019

False Heads Plus Support The Monarch, London

Thursday 21st March 2019

Matt Andersen Dingwalls, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

The Infested New Cross Inn, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

A Pale Horse Named Death Plus Transport League O2 Academy2 Islington, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Smokeasac Plus Special Guests The Garage, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

To The Rats And Wolves Boston Music Room, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

The Style Councillors 30th Anniversary Tour 2019 229 The Venue, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Siglo XX 100 Club, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Kirk Fletcher The Borderline, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Southside Johnny & the Asbury Jukes + Curse of Lono O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Eskimo Dance Printworks, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Maida Vale Plus Support The Black Heart, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

The Cinematic Orchestra Plus Special Guests Roundhouse, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Henrik Freischlader Under The Bridge (at Chelsea Football Club), London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Inklings + Plus Thousand Thoughts The Courtyard, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Sports Team plus Du Blonde and Pig Electric Ballroom, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Neon Waltz + special guests Hoxton Bar & Kitchen, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Rave In A Pub with Ashley Beedle Old Queens Head, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Alborosie Plus Special Guests O2 Forum, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

A History of UK Pirate Radio with DJ Spooky Nu-Birth & Shuffle N Swing The Camden Assembly, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Midland Phonox, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Blow Up at St Moritz Club St. Moritz Club, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Acid Arab (Live) Jazz Cafe, London, London

Friday 22nd March 2019

Venues in London