Upcoming events in Bristol

Beat Horizon Plus Special guests Motion, Bristol

Friday 24th January 2020

The Milk Carton Kids Thekla, Bristol

Saturday 25th January 2020

Krept & Konan plus special guests O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Sunday 26th January 2020

Insomnium plus Conjurer Thekla, Bristol

Sunday 26th January 2020

Caravan Palace O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Monday 27th January 2020

Wire Fleece, Bristol

Monday 27th January 2020

Twin Temple Thekla, Bristol

Tuesday 28th January 2020

Ashanti & Ginuwine O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Wednesday 29th January 2020

Uncle Frank Thekla, Bristol

Thursday 30th January 2020

Ned's Acoustic Dustbin + Tom Hingley Exchange, Bristol

Thursday 30th January 2020

Sam Fender Plus BROOKE BENTHAM O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Friday 31st January 2020

Jah Wobble & The Invaders of the Heart Thekla, Bristol

Friday 31st January 2020

Beans On Toast Plus Tensheds Bristol Trinity, Bristol

Saturday 1st February 2020

Jam Baxter Thekla, Bristol

Saturday 1st February 2020

Kano O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Sunday 2nd February 2020

The Local Honeys Louisiana, Bristol

Sunday 2nd February 2020

The Game Tour 2020 The Marble Factory, Bristol

Monday 3rd February 2020

The Interrupters Plus The Skints O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Tuesday 4th February 2020

Ider plus Art School Girlfriend Thekla, Bristol

Tuesday 4th February 2020

YEP ROC SHOWCASE ft MICHAELA ANNE & JACK KLATT Louisiana, Bristol

Tuesday 4th February 2020

3TEETH Plus PIG Thekla, Bristol

Wednesday 5th February 2020

Olivia Lane Crofters Rights, Bristol

Wednesday 5th February 2020

Pkew Pkew Pkew Thekla, Bristol

Thursday 6th February 2020

WHEEL + special guests Exchange, Bristol

Thursday 6th February 2020

Polica plus WARM DIGITS Thekla, Bristol

Friday 7th February 2020

The Rezillos Fiddlers, Bristol

Friday 7th February 2020

Delain Plus Special Guests Anson Rooms, Bristol

Saturday 8th February 2020

cleopatrick Thekla, Bristol

Saturday 8th February 2020

Those Damn Crows Plus Special Guests Exchange, Bristol

Sunday 9th February 2020

Julian Cope Fleece, Bristol

Sunday 9th February 2020

Angel Olsen Plus Hand Habits SWX, Bristol

Monday 10th February 2020

THE HU Plus Fire From The Gods O2 Academy Bristol, Bristol

Monday 10th February 2020

Ariel Posen Plus CATHAL MURPHY Louisiana, Bristol

Monday 10th February 2020

Asgeir SWX, Bristol

Tuesday 11th February 2020

Counterparts + Can't Swim, Chamber & Static Dress Exchange, Bristol

Tuesday 11th February 2020

JOE GIDEON with Jim Sclavunos & Gris-de-lin Louisiana, Bristol

Tuesday 11th February 2020

Starset Plus Special Guests SWX, Bristol

Wednesday 12th February 2020

Damo Suzuki Rough Trade, Bristol

Friday 14th February 2020

Dubioza Kolektiv plus support Fleece, Bristol

Sunday 16th February 2020

Lauran Hibberd + Abbie Ozard + Spyres Louisiana, Bristol

Sunday 16th February 2020

Twin Peaks Plus Deeper Thekla, Bristol

Monday 17th February 2020

Nancy plus Deep Tan Crofters Rights, Bristol

Tuesday 18th February 2020

Black Futures Exchange, Bristol

Tuesday 18th February 2020

Goan Dogs + special guests Louisiana, Bristol

Wednesday 19th February 2020

Gengahr + Fake Laugh & Bessie Turner Fleece, Bristol

Wednesday 19th February 2020

DIIV Plus CHASTITY SWX, Bristol

Thursday 20th February 2020

THE INSPECTOR CLUZO Exchange, Bristol

Thursday 20th February 2020

Rosie Lowe Louisiana, Bristol

Thursday 20th February 2020

Laurence Fox Thekla, Bristol

Friday 21st February 2020

Gentleman's Dub Club Plus Gardna SWX, Bristol

Saturday 22nd February 2020

The Rifles Unplugged Tour Thekla, Bristol

Saturday 22nd February 2020

Apre Plus Weird Milk & Polly Money Louisiana, Bristol

Saturday 22nd February 2020

Mother Earth + special guests: Nick Corbin Fiddlers, Bristol

Saturday 22nd February 2020