Tramshed Tickets

Recently announced: Gentleman's Dub Club plus Kiko Bun Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 5th March 2021 Doors at 19:00

King's X Tramshed, Cardiff

Tuesday 22nd September 2020 Doors at 19:00

De La Soul - Celebrating 30 Years of De La Soul Tramshed, Cardiff

Sunday 27th September 2020 Doors at 19:00

The Wildhearts + ODS SAXON + ADAM & THE HELLCATS Tramshed, Cardiff

Wednesday 30th September 2020 Doors at 18:00

Steelhouse Away Day Feat. Those Damn Crows, Hand Of Dimes & support Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 2nd October 2020 Doors at 19:00

Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 9th October 2020 Doors at 19:30

The Fratellis Tramshed, Cardiff

Sunday 11th October 2020 Doors at 19:30

John Lees' Barclay James Harvest Tramshed, Cardiff

Thursday 15th October 2020 Doors at 19:00

808 State Live Plus Special Guests Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 24th October 2020 Doors at 18:00

BBC Radio 2 - Sounds of the 80s Live On Air Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 27th November 2020 Doors at 19:00

Slade 2020 Christmas Tour Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 5th December 2020 Doors at 19:00

Magnum Plus Special Guests Tramshed, Cardiff

Thursday 10th December 2020 Doors at 19:30

Bad Manners Tramshed, Cardiff

Sunday 20th December 2020 Doors at 19:00

Anathema Playing the 'We're Here Because We're Here' album in full. Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 9th January 2021 Doors at 19:00

Mark Lanegan Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 20th February 2021 Doors at 19:30

The Boys Are Back! with 5ive, A1, Damage and 911 Tramshed, Cardiff

Monday 22nd February 2021 Doors at 19:30

Sham 69 - The Original Line Up Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 26th February 2021 Doors at 19:00

Reckless Love & Dan Reed Network With special guests Mason Hill Tramshed, Cardiff

Tuesday 2nd March 2021 Doors at 19:30

The Magic Gang plus special guests Tramshed, Cardiff

Thursday 11th March 2021 Doors at 19:30

Black Grape It's Great When You're Straight - 25th Anniversary Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 12th March 2021 Doors at 19:00

Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever Tramshed, Cardiff

Wednesday 17th March 2021 Doors at 19:00

This Is The Kit Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 19th March 2021 Doors at 19:30
Monday 5th April 2021 Doors at 19:30

Propaganda Live Tour Featuring Reverend & The Makers, The Futureheads, The Holloways (+Propaganda DJs) Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 9th April 2021 Doors at 19:00

Georgia Tramshed, Cardiff

Wednesday 14th April 2021 Doors at 19:30

Mungo's Hifi Ft Gardna MC Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 23rd April 2021 Doors at 21:00

Soul II Soul Club Classics Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 24th April 2021 Doors at 19:00

Massaoke – A Night at the Musicals Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 30th April 2021 Doors at 19:30

Jo Whiley's 90s Anthems Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 1st May 2021 Doors at 21:00

New Purple Celebration - The Music of Prince Tramshed, Cardiff

Sunday 2nd May 2021 Doors at 19:00

Cast All Change Tour Tramshed, Cardiff

Thursday 6th May 2021 Doors at 19:00

SHOWHAWK DUO Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 7th May 2021 Doors at 19:00

NORMAN JAY MBE & DON LETTS Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 8th May 2021 Doors at 21:00

Therapy? So much for the 30 year plan Tramshed, Cardiff

Monday 10th May 2021 Doors at 19:00

Cloudbusting - The Music of Kate Bush Tramshed, Cardiff

Friday 14th May 2021 Doors at 19:30

The Bowie Experience Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 15th May 2021 Doors at 19:00

Set It Off Tramshed, Cardiff

Thursday 27th May 2021 Doors at 18:00

Goldie Lookin Chain 20th Anniversary Tour 2000-2020 Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 29th May 2021 Doors at 19:00

Seriously Collins Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 12th June 2021 Doors at 19:00

The Dead South Tramshed, Cardiff

Thursday 24th June 2021 Doors at 19:00

All Floyd Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 3rd July 2021 Doors at 19:00

The Wonder Stuff Tramshed, Cardiff

Wednesday 1st September 2021 Doors at 19:00

UK Foo Fighters (Tribute) Tramshed, Cardiff

Saturday 25th September 2021 Doors at 19:00

Y&T Tramshed, Cardiff

Sunday 31st October 2021 Doors at 19:00

Address

Cardiff
UK
CF11 6QP

Age Restriction

Over 14s only. Please note age restrictions can vary on a per event basis. Be sure to check the age restriction of the event before booking.

Map


View Larger Map